vorheriger Tag nächster Tag
Sportart Lektion Wochentag Datum/Zeit/Raum Niveau Leitung
TRX Suspension Training  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 10:00-10:50 
Arena 1 Hönggerberg
alle  Völlm Rea 
TRX Suspension Training  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 11:00-11:45 
Arena 1 Hönggerberg
alle  Völlm Rea 
Rückenfit  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 11:00-11:55 
Arena 2 Hönggerberg
alle  Kessler Rut 
Pilates  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 11:15-12:10 
Arena 3 Hönggerberg
alle  Wuest Mark 
Kondi  Super Kondi Body Attack  Montag  20.11.2017 12:00-12:55 
Halle 1 Sport Center Hönggerberg, Halle 2 Sport Center Hönggerberg
alle  Schito Joram 
Cycling Class  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 12:00-13:00 
Arena 1 Hönggerberg
alle  Dünki Naomi 
Kraftberatung  Basic  Montag  20.11.2017 12:00-13:00 
Kraft-/Cardio Center Hönggerberg
alle  Grigoli Flavio 
Running  Lauftreff  Montag  20.11.2017 12:00-13:00 
im Freien Sport Center Hönggerberg
M/F  Bieler Ueli, Paschmann Christopher 
Body Combat  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 12:00-13:15 
Arena 2 Hönggerberg
alle  Arnold Larissa 
Yoga  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 12:15-13:15 
Arena 3 Hönggerberg
alle  Wuest Mark 
Pilates  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 16:50-17:50 
Arena 1 Hönggerberg
alle  Zuberbühler Upendo 
Muscle Pump  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 17:00-17:55 
Arena 3 Hönggerberg
alle  Meister Bernhard, Arnold Larissa 
Badminton  Freies Spiel  Montag  20.11.2017 17:00-18:00 
Halle 1 Sport Center Hönggerberg, Halle 2 Sport Center Hönggerberg
alle 
Yoga  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 17:00-18:10 
Arena 2 Hönggerberg
alle  Serban Lacea Anca 
Kraftberatung  Basic  Montag  20.11.2017 17:30-18:30 
Kraft-/Cardio Center Hönggerberg
alle  Grigoli Flavio 
Body Combat  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 18:00-18:55 
Arena 3 Hönggerberg
alle  Benz Dany 
Rowing Class  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 18:00-19:00 
Arena 1 Hönggerberg
alle  ABGESAGT 
Volleyball  Freies Spiel  Montag  20.11.2017 18:00-20:00 
Halle 3 Sport Center Hönggerberg
alle 
Volleyball  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 18:00-20:00 
Halle 2 Sport Center Hönggerberg
Hollenstein Karin 
Volleyball  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 18:00-20:00 
Halle 1 Sport Center Hönggerberg
alle  Eggenberger Sufi 
T-BOW  Bodytone  Montag  20.11.2017 18:15-19:15 
Arena 2 Hönggerberg
alle  Buchmann Miriam 
Kraftberatung  Open  Montag  20.11.2017 18:30-19:15 
Kraft-/Cardio Center Hönggerberg
M/F  Grigoli Flavio 
Judo  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 18:45-20:15 
Dojo Hönggerberg
alle  Guzzi Elia 
Shotokan Karate  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 19:00-20:25 
Arena 3 Hönggerberg
Lüthi Benjamin 
Jazz Dance  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 19:20-20:35 
Arena 2 Hönggerberg
E2  Ücüncü Cüneyt 
Unihockey  Training Grossfeld  Montag  20.11.2017 20:00-21:45 
Halle 1 Sport Center Hönggerberg, Halle 2 Sport Center Hönggerberg, Halle 3 Sport Center Hönggerberg
M/F  Flückiger Gabriel 
Kickboxen  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 20:30-22:00 
Arena 3 Hönggerberg
alle  Furrer Ivo, Wehrli Ran 
Taekwondo  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 20:30-22:00 
Dojo Hönggerberg
alle  Dreher Frédéric 
Jazz Dance  Training  Montag  20.11.2017 20:35-21:45 
Arena 2 Hönggerberg
E1  Ücüncü Cüneyt 
 
vorheriger Tag nächster Tag